Skip to content
Free shipping on orders of $250+ 🇨🇦*
Free shipping on orders of $250+ 🇨🇦*

Jourès Stock

  • Natale Christmas Glass Ball par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Natale Christmas Glass Ball par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Sold out

    Natale Christmas Glass Ball

    OYOY Living Design
    $20.00 CAD

    Create a magical Christmas atmosphere with the beautiful Natale Christmas Glass Ball. The simple design creates an elegant and modern look, and the...

    View full details
  • Oka Tray - Anthracite par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Oka Tray - Anthracite par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Oka Tray - Anthracite

    OYOY Living Design
    $120.00 CAD

    The Anthracite and White coloured silicone mat brings a stylish element to the otherwise classic and simple tray, making the Oka Tray both practica...

    View full details
  • Palloa Candleholder - High - Silver par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Palloa Candleholder - High - Silver par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Palloa Candleholder - High - Silver

    OYOY Living Design
    $50.00 CAD

    The candleholder from the Palloa series gives an elegant and stylish look to the interior. The candleholder is available in different sizes and col...

    View full details
  • Paper Bin Gomi - Caramel par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Paper Bin Gomi - Caramel par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Sold out

    Paper Bin Gomi - Caramel

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    Bring nature inside with the Gomi Paper Bin that is braided in natural material; paper rope. The twists and braids make paper rope into a strong ma...

    View full details
  • Oka Coaster - Choko par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Oka Coaster - Choko par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Oka Coaster - Choko

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    The Oka Coasters are a practical element in everyday life and with the playful design it fits the table nicely. The tray is made of powder coated m...

    View full details
  • Outdoor Kyoto Sun Mattress - Caramel / Blue par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Outdoor Kyoto Sun Mattress - Caramel / Blue par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Outdoor Kyoto Sun Mattress - Caramel / Blue

    OYOY Living Design
    $230.00 CAD

    Our Outdoor Kyoto Sun Mattress in recycled polyester are perfect on the terrace or balcony. The mattress has a simple and recognizable design with ...

    View full details
  • Palloa Solid Brass Candleholder - High - Brushed Brass par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Palloa Solid Brass Candleholder - High - Brushed Brass par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Palloa Solid Brass Candleholder - High - Brushed Brass

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    The beautiful Palloa Candleholder in solid, brushed brass has an elegant and simple design making it a stylish and modern element in the home. The ...

    View full details
  • Placemat Checker - Pack of 2 - Red par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Placemat Checker - Pack of 2 - Red par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Placemat Checker - Pack of 2 - Red

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    A placemat you notice! The Checker Placemat is designed with small cubes and has a simple and stylish look.The placemat is made of 100% silicone, ...

    View full details
  • Mizu Coupe Glass - Pack of 2 par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Mizu Coupe Glass - Pack of 2

    OYOY Living Design
    $80.00 CAD

    Serve your loved ones their favorite cocktail, ice-cream dessert or champagne in the striped, grey coupe glass from OYOY. The Mizu series is charac...

    View full details
  • OY Coffee Table Large - Nature par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    OY Coffee Table Large - Nature par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    OY Coffee Table Large - Nature

    OYOY Living Design
    $1,300.00 CAD

    The OY Coffee table is simply a classic, timeless and minimalist table. The table is made of solid and white pigmented oak that is true to the Nord...

    View full details
  • Products Kurin Dish Cloth Caramel / Blue - Pack of 3 - H28 x W28 cm par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Products Kurin Dish Cloth Caramel / Blue - Pack of 3 - H28 x W28 cm par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Products Kurin Dish Cloth Caramel / Blue - Pack of 3 - H28 x W28 cm

    OYOY Living Design
    $30.00 CAD

    Create personality and a unique look with these dish cloths from the Kurin series. The distinctive stripes are will beautifully adorn your kitchen....

    View full details
  • Outdoor Kyoto Hammock - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Outdoor Kyoto Hammock - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Outdoor Kyoto Hammock - Clay

    OYOY Living Design
    $270.00 CAD

    A hammock is absolutely perfect in the garden or on the terrace and brings back childhood memories in most people. The Kyoto Hammock is made of rec...

    View full details
  • Placemat Dotto - 2 Pcs/Pack - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Placemat Dotto - 2 Pcs/Pack - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Placemat Dotto - 2 Pcs/Pack - Clay

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    With inspiration in the 80s linoleum flooring that has structure that challenges tactility, we have designed this non-slip placemat for the whole f...

    View full details
  • Oka Coaster - Rose par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Oka Coaster - Rose par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Sold out

    Oka Coaster - Rose

    OYOY Living Design
    $57.00 CAD

    The Oka Coaster comes with six pieces of Bordeaux and Rose coloured silicone mats, which bring a stylish element to the otherwise classic and simp...

    View full details
  • Raita Towel - 40x60 cm - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Raita Towel - 40x60 cm - Clay par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Raita Towel - 40x60 cm - Clay

    OYOY Living Design
    $40.00 CAD

    Our Raita Towels have a simple and beautiful expression with stripes and are both a practical and beautiful accessory in the bathroom. The name is ...

    View full details
  • Oka Coaster - Brass par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Oka Coaster - Brass par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Oka Coaster - Brass

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    The Oka Coaster comes with six pieces of Minty and Ocean coloured silicone mats, which bring a stylish element to the otherwise classic and simple...

    View full details
  • OY Coffee Table - Small par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    OY Coffee Table - Small par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    OY Coffee Table - Small

    OYOY Living Design
    $900.00 CAD

    Inspired by sculptural minimalism the OY Coffee Table is designed with an eye on simplicity with an edge. Seen from above, the joints of the table ...

    View full details
  • Outdoor Kyoto Cushion Square - Dark Caramel par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Outdoor Kyoto Cushion Square - Dark Caramel par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Sold out

    Outdoor Kyoto Cushion Square - Dark Caramel

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    Our Kyoto Outdoor Cushions in recycled polyester are perfect on the terrace or balcony. The square cushion in dark caramel has a simple and recogni...

    View full details
  • Pif Paf Puf Hanging Storage - 1 Bowl - White par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Pif Paf Puf Hanging Storage - 1 Bowl - White par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Pif Paf Puf Hanging Storage - 1 Bowl - White

    OYOY Living Design
    $110.00 CAD

    Pif Paf Puf is a simple, light and elegant storage solution for your kitchen, bathroom, children´s room, office or living room. A delightful redes...

    View full details
  • Peili Mirror par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Peili Mirror par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Peili Mirror

    OYOY Living Design
    $550.00 CAD

    Peili Mirror is an elegant and minimalistic mirror with a little storage space. A mirror that is both practical and beautiful and fits perfectly in...

    View full details
  • Palloa Candleholder - Small - Silver par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Palloa Candleholder - Small - Silver par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Palloa Candleholder - Small - Silver

    OYOY Living Design
    $40.00 CAD

    This candleholder from the Palloa series gives an elegant and stylish look to the interior. The candleholder is available in different sizes and co...

    View full details
  • Pieni Shower Shelf par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Pieni Shower Shelf par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Pieni Shower Shelf

    OYOY Living Design
    $140.00 CAD

    The sleek and polished surface of our Pieni Shelf, made of 100% stainless steel, not only adds a touch of modern elegance but also provides a hygie...

    View full details
  • Oka Tray - Choko par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Oka Tray - Choko par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Oka Tray - Choko

    OYOY Living Design
    $120.00 CAD

    Our Oka Tray is practical and beautiful at the same time. The tray is made of powder coated metal and comes with a durable silicone mat. We recomme...

    View full details
  • Mizu Wine Glass - Pack of 2 - Clear par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès
    Mizu Wine Glass - Pack of 2 - Clear par OYOY Living Design - Jourès Stock | Jourès

    Mizu Wine Glass - Pack of 2 - Clear

    OYOY Living Design
    $60.00 CAD

    The Mizu series is characterized by an elegant, graceful and modern expression that fits well into the modern home. With its white stripes, the win...

    View full details

Create a new list

List information

List type :

Edit list

List information

Add to list

You don't have any list.

The url of your list has been copied, you can now share it with your loved ones.